The Sultan Room
What’s coming
- The Pink RamboThe Sultan RoomNina Moss, Hard Boiled Babe, Aeon Fluxx
- Afrobeat Nights NYCThe Sultan RoomAfrobeat Nights NYC
- Gorgeous Gorgeous HalloweenThe Sultan RoomLouie XIV
- Fruit Juice: Witches Brew Djs: Princess Dyke B2B JHS, DJ Lawyer, More TBAThe Sultan RoomDJ Lawyer, Witches Brew DJs, Princess Dyke, JHS
Where they throw
Who they book again and again
Past nights
2026
- Busy's Dead CollectiveThe Sultan RoomBusy's Dead Collective
- The Eel Pit X Silkpunk presents: Ph0, Pair of Sloths, Piranhana, DJ Lobo Camilo & MarjorineThe Sultan RoomMarjorine, Ph0, Pair Of Sloths, Piranhana, DJ Lobo Camilo &
- Home & AbroadThe Sultan RoomNikki Anticss, Ephniko, Rey Rey
- Afrobeat Nights NYCThe Sultan RoomAfrobeat Nights NYC
- PHAT TRAX presents: Poolhaus, LABNON, Miata Boys, MF LizeThe Sultan RoomMiata Boys, LABNON, Poolhaus, MF LIZE
- ELEVATION feat. G∆rdy Gir∆ult, pizzip, JJ MikeThe Sultan RoomGardy Girault, pizzi, JJ Mike
- Afro Carnival Riddim N BassThe Sultan RoomRiddim n Bass, Afro Carnival
- Afrobeat Nights NYCThe Sultan RoomAfrobeat Nights NYC
- CASA TULUM - A Tulum Inspired House Music PartyThe Sultan Room
- Earmrk presents: Aleska, elle xxo, Hope 808, La VegaThe Sultan RoomLa Vega, Hope 808, elle xxo, Aleska
- The Pink Rambo: DJ Party with Live DancersThe Sultan RoomNina Moss, Hard Boiled Babe, Veeps, Nikoian, Tatie
- The Pink Rambo: DJ Party with Live DancersThe Sultan RoomNina Moss, Hard Boiled Babe, Veeps, Nikoian, Tatie
- Home & AbroadThe Sultan RoomGregory Wilson, Bolima, DJ Ouaga, Okai Musik
- Minimal Detroit presents: Liquid Todd, K2, Destro187, madeeraThe Sultan Roommadeera, Destro187, Liquid Todd, K2, Minimal Detroit
- Gorgeous Gorgeous: RenaissanceThe Sultan RoomGorgeous Gorgeous
- Afrobeat Nights NYCThe Sultan RoomDJ Tunez, ADE SOUNDS, Afrobeat Nights
- ZABAANThe Sultan RoomZABAAN
- GARAGE! (VOL3)The Sultan RoomFeonix, Franzini, christianwhelann, coexist.420, xlavvvy, connoraandre
- Afro Carnival Riddim N BassThe Sultan RoomRiddim n Bass, Afro Carnival
- PillowTalk Sessions with Baby Prince, Lil'T, and Shane OneThe Sultan RoomBaby Prince, Lil'T, Shane One
- MIYUKICOREThe Sultan RoomMIYUKI
- Afrobeat Nights NYCThe Sultan RoomAfrobeat Nights NYC
- Gorgeous Gorgeous NY: PrideThe Sultan RoomGorgeous Gorgeous NY, PRIDE
- Afrobeat Nights NYCThe Sultan RoomAfrobeat Nights NYC
- Afro Carnival Riddim N BassThe Sultan RoomRiddim n Bass, Afro Carnival
- Disclosure vs. Fred Again.. Tribute Dance PartyThe Sultan RoomDisclosure, Fred Again.. - Tribute Dance Party
- GARAGEThe Sultan RoomSIETE, thembow, Feonix, Franzini, Christian Whelan, Miss Monroe, coexist.420
- Afrobeat Nights NYCThe Sultan RoomAfrobeat Nights NYC
- ZESTYWORLD: Memorial Day Weekend Party for the Gworls, Gays, and TheysThe Sultan RoomKneaku, Poison Ivy, Jeremy Lamar, LIL2HOOD
- BOOTS! '60s dance partyThe Sultan RoomBOOTS! ‘60s dance party
- Cheo, Cheo y los consentidos de la casa, DJ Mickey PérezThe Sultan RoomCheo, DJ Mickey Pérez
- Cinco De SocialThe Sultan RoomMagnifiq, Chloe J, Destinee, Sae
- Gorgeous GorgeousThe Sultan RoomGorgeous Gorgeous
- Official after party with Louie Vega, Arthur Baker, and Jellybean BenitezThe Sultan RoomArthur Baker, Jellybean Benitez
- Sunny Gal Sundays feat. Junior Sanchez, Griffin Maxwell BrooksThe Sultan RoomGriffin Maxwell Brooks, Junior Sanchez
- ROØF DÜF feat. Ardanzo Rainbow Light Body Metadance SEV1The Sultan RoomSEV1, Rainbow Light Body, Metadance, Ardanzo
- Bêvèrãgęš' After Party w/ Junior SanchezThe Sultan RoomFernelly, Seedy J, Secret Grapes, Junior Sanchez
- Home and AbroadThe Sultan RoomGabSoul, Danny NYC, DJ Ouaga, Okai Musik
- Asanni Armon feat. DJ Freedem, Dylan Ali, LITA DA DOLL, MayonThe Sultan RoomDJ Freedem, LITA DA DOLL, Mayon, Dylan Ali, A$anni Armon
- DANG! - A Soulful Electronic Dance NightThe Sultan Room
- Afrobeat Nights NYCThe Sultan RoomAfrobeat Nights NYC
- PLUS ONE feat. MILHOUSE, KINGSZN, DJ MASTERMINDThe Sultan RoomDJ KING SZN, Milhouse, DJ Mastermind
- PARADOXThe Sultan RoomBlurrd Vzn, STVSH
- TimaLikesMusic presents BUGA SUGA: An R&B Studio 54 PartyThe Sultan RoomTimaLikesMusic presents BUGA SUGA
- Afro Carnival Riddim N BassThe Sultan RoomADE SOUNDS, DJ Midnight, DJ Boogs, Vibes Unit, Vibes Man Red Man, DJ Naughty Vybz, Afro Carnival
- SEPTUMThe Sultan RoomDjgothqueen, Wren's Lullaby, pat-e, SEPTUM
- Sprung Out! feat. LEONG, Miss Hap, Refrakt, Dorian FlagrantThe Sultan RoomLEONG, Refrakt, Dorian Flagrant, Sprung Out, Miss Hap
- Home and AbroadThe Sultan RoomHome and Abroad, SBSounds, Kareem Supreme, DJ Rey Rey
- DayBreak: R&B PartyThe Sultan RoomKhalfani, Devereaux
- Afrobeat Nights NYCThe Sultan RoomAfrobeat Nights NYC
- Gorgeous GorgeousThe Sultan RoomGorgeous Gorgeous
- Pictureplane, Suzy Sheer, Ghost Mountain, Ros3yyThe Sultan RoomPictureplane, Suzy Sheer, Ghost Mountain, Ros3yy
- PLUS ONE feat. KINGSZN, Milhouse, MoochieThe Sultan RoomMoochie, Milhouse, DJ KING SZN
- Popola PartyThe Sultan RoomAgent DMZ., Gatite Gangster, thembow, Cuero Caro
- DJ Logic, Liset Alea, Domenica Fosetti (Late Show)The Sultan RoomDomenica Fosetti, Liset Alea, DJ Logic, BRAZILIAN GIRLS
- Brazilian Girls with, DJ Logic, Liset Alea, Domenica Fosetti (Early Show)The Sultan RoomDomenica Fosetti, Liset Alea, DJ Logi, BRAZILIAN GIRLS
- Home and AbroadThe Sultan RoomDJ Ouaga, DJ WOOF, Proper Edakit
- Gio Chamba, Mariposas Galacticas. Club de Vampiros con Sonido Chichadelico & AmoresThe Sultan RoomAmores, SONIDO CHICHADELICO, Mariposas Galacticas, Gio Chamba
- Afrobeat Nights NYCThe Sultan RoomAfrobeat Nights NYC
- Capyac (DJ set)The Sultan RoomCapyac
- Swag School feat. Free Ohso, A-list, King SznThe Sultan RoomA-List Kariss, DJ KING SZN, FREE OHSO
- Global sounds: New YorkThe Sultan RoomGlobal sounds
- THIRST X MASCARADE VALENTINE'SThe Sultan RoomTHIRST, MASCARADE VALENTINE'S
- Support Women DJs Two Year Anniversary PartyThe Sultan RoomKIMKILLA, elle xxo, Samantha DaSilva, Fattie Bee, Eve Lauren, GIRLCODE
- Random Rab, New ThousandThe Sultan RoomNew Thousand, Random Rab
- Gorgeous GorgeousThe Sultan RoomGorgeous Gorgeous
- Afrobeat Nights NYCThe Sultan RoomAfrobeat Nights NYC
- NEFERTITTIES: ANA MASREYA RETURNSThe Sultan RoomNeffertitties
- DANG! - A Soulful Electronic Dance NightThe Sultan Room
- Home and AbroadThe Sultan RoomDJ Ouaga, DJ Mastermind, Dj Fadda Lenny
- PAHUA, lovetempo, Rafiki SensesThe Sultan Roomlovetempo, Rafiki Senses, Pahua
- Omar's World: Birthday EditionThe Sultan RoomOmar's World, Birthday Edition
2025
- Chlomosexual presents New Year's EveThe Sultan RoomChlomosexual Presents New Year’s Eve
- DJ Rekha's Bollywood Disco: Bolliday EditionThe Sultan RoomDJ Rekha
- Afrobeat Nights NYCThe Sultan RoomAfrobeat Nights
- DECEMBER in Lagos & DurbanThe Sultan RoomLove Bonez, KB DA DJ, Ka$h
- BLOW THE WHISTLE (2000's Hip Hop Party!)The Sultan RoomBLOW THE WHISTLE
- Random Rab, New ThousandThe Sultan RoomNew Thousand, Random Rab
- THE OTHER SIDE OF SOUND feat. Byron The Aquarius, Stonie Blue, DJ CowriiieThe Sultan RoomStonie Blue, Byron The Aquarius, dj cowriiie
- Home and AbroadThe Sultan RoomDJ Ouaga, DJ Rey Rey
- THIRSTThe Sultan RoomTHIRST
- Afrobeat Nights NYCThe Sultan RoomAfrobeat Nights
- Bollywood Disco - Thxgiving Choose Ur Fam EditionThe Sultan Room
- THATHousePartyTHOThe Sultan RoomTHATHousePartyTHO
- Daybreak - RNB PartyThe Sultan RoomDevereaux, DJ Khal
- Chicken Town (Release Party) feat. Eliezer, New York Acid Assembly, &ILYThe Sultan RoomEliezer, ily, New York Acid Assembly
- DANG! - A Soulful Electronic Dance NightThe Sultan Room
- Disco Biscuits Late Night feat. DJ Brownie with Chris G & Newpy HundoThe Sultan RoomDJ Brownie, Newpy Hundo, DJ Chris G, The Disco Biscuits
- Rocky Horror: Extra-TranssexualThe Sultan RoomRocky Horror, Extra-Transsexual
- Home and AbroadThe Sultan RoomLSJ, DJ Ouaga, DJ Rey Rey
- THRILLER: The R&B Costume Party By Honey RNBThe Sultan RoomSBSounds
- ZESTYWORLD: HalloweenThe Sultan RoomRaw Honey Halloween
- private browsing, Jonny Sum, PUFFIE (rooftop)The Sultan RoomPUFFIE, Jonny Sum, private browsing
- THIRSTThe Sultan RoomTHIRST
- Women Loving Wednesdays: Hosted by LEXXE with DJ Jill Blutt (rooftop)The Sultan RoomLEXXE, DJ Jill Blutt
- Dieselboy & Driven AM present DJ ON-E (Deee-Lite) (rooftop)The Sultan RoomDave Shichman
- Gorgeous Gorgeous HalloweenThe Sultan RoomLouie XIV
- Afrobeat Nights NYC Halloween EditionThe Sultan RoomAfrobeat Nights
- Ava Ashlynn, Ruby Alexander, Eloise Granville, Luisa Wilson, Charcom (DJ) (rooftop)The Sultan RoomCHARCOM, Luisa Wilson, Eloise Granville, Ruby Alexander, Ava Ashlynn
- Mirchi feat. all South Asian fem DJsThe Sultan Roomur kanmani, Krithi, The Doodie Baby, DJ Halla
- Moon Panda, Dejima, Comedown Room (rooftop)The Sultan RoomDejima, Moon Panda
- Summer Fling, Kaneb Andrews, Franny Menace (rooftop)The Sultan RoomSummer Fling, Kaneb Andrews, Franny Menace
- Yin Yin (official after party) with DJ Sets by Keesi (Yin Yin), Sticky Dojah, SinkaneThe Sultan RoomSinkane, Sticky Dojah, Keesi (Yin Yin)
- GUILD OF MUSIC SUPERVISORS - MONDO.NYC 2025 PRE- PARTY feat. HANG THE DJThe Sultan Room
- Alex Cameron, Rachel KalyThe Sultan RoomAlex Cameron
- Noods, Qwam, Diner Pets (rooftop)The Sultan RoomDiner Pets, QWAM, Noods
- Asambe NYC - One Night in JoziThe Sultan RoomSound Lab, Asambe NYC
- Bad Bunny Dance NightThe Sultan Room
- Cooking Class, Sleep House, discountThe Sultan RoomSleep House, Cooking Class, discount
- Telescreens, Torture and the Desert Spiders (rooftop)The Sultan RoomTELESCREENS
- Maeve, Jade Street (rooftop)The Sultan RoomJade Street, Maeve
- Ellen Winter (Single Release), Kaylee Shahira (rooftop)The Sultan RoomKaylee Shahira, Ellen Winter
- Home and AbroadThe Sultan Roomchvmeleon, DJ Ouaga, DJ Rey Rey
- ZESTYWORLD: BABYBOIThe Sultan RoomZESTYWORLD, BABYBOI
- Dotia, Loviet, Honeymoon Phase (rooftop)The Sultan RoomHoneymoon Phase, Loviet, Dotia
- Afrobeat Nights NYCThe Sultan RoomAfrobeat Nights
- projectile (Trash Day Album Release), ammar, Floyd Zion, k porcelain (rooftop)The Sultan RoomK. Porcelain, Floyd Zion, Ammar, Projectile
- Women Loving Wednesdays: Hosted by LEXXE with DJ Jill Blutt (rooftop)The Sultan RoomLEXXE, DJ Jill Blutt
- The Brothers Comatose, Sean Kiely (rooftop)The Sultan RoomSean Kiely, The Brothers Comatose
- CASA TULUM - A Tulum Inspired House Music PartyThe Sultan Room
- Henry Hall, Caroline Meade (rooftop)The Sultan RoomCaroline Meade, Henry Hall
- Nory - Album Release Listening Party (rooftop)The Sultan RoomNORY
- Pretty Girlz Love Amapiano: Soweto Sundaze (rooftop)The Sultan RoomPretty Girlz Love Amapiano
- Gorgeous GorgeousThe Sultan RoomLouie XIV
- Nanoos + shekdash (rooftop)The Sultan RoomNanoos, shekdash
- Daphne Gale, Sarah Katherine Lawless, Hipsy Gap, Sarah Michelle Lee (rooftop)The Sultan RoomSarah Michelle Lee, Hipsy Gap, Sarah Katherine Lawless, Daphne Gale
- MINA (rooftop)The Sultan RoomMINA
- Kushi On Demand ft: ARMANA KHAN & FriendsThe Sultan RoomARMANA KHAN, Hummy Musik, DJ Poster Child, Toobs, SAV
- Sonara House (rooftop)The Sultan RoomSonara House
- Home and AbroadThe Sultan RoomDJ Ouaga, Sistars in Sound, DJ Rey Rey
- Fenne Lily, Wild Pink (rooftop)The Sultan RoomWild Pink, Fenne Lily
- SHEBAD, Twin Brother (rooftop)The Sultan RoomSHEBAD, Twin Brother
- MOOD. presents - The Best IndiesThe Sultan RoomDJ Not Nice, DJ KING SZN, SBSounds, Brandan Duke, Fling
- OPENHOUSE ROOFTOP FUNCTION (rooftop)The Sultan Roomcry$cross, Jessicunt, Kwey, Ubabu
- ALL2GTHR presents: SUNRAYS (rooftop)The Sultan RoomChriz Javey, ONII-SAMA, MANALANG, SAVVV
- Afrobeat Nights NYCThe Sultan RoomAfrobeat Nights
- Turk's After Hours: MTR TRSA DJ SETThe Turk's InnMTHR TRSA
- HANG THE DJ Summer 2025: August Edition (rooftop)The Sultan RoomDawn Sutter Madell, Oscar Mazzola, Dan Burt, Milena Erke, Charlie Davis, Francis Garcia
- Pretty Girlz Love Amapiano: Soweto Sundaze (rooftop)The Sultan RoomKB DA DJ, Dede, Danny2oofresh
- Slut Summer Sunset (rooftop)The Sultan RoomWhoatotally, PLAYA PARKER, VADA
- Get BusyThe Sultan RoomSBSounds, Sistars in Sound, Stvph of Gyalifest
- Valipala, Jachary, Sebastian Adé, DJ Johnny Dolphins (rooftop)The Sultan RoomValipala, Jachary, Sebastian Adé, DJ Johnny Dolphins
- SLOW GEMZThe Sultan RoomKillzz, Sistars in Sound, Jamesy, Jurgs
- Busy's Dead Collective (rooftop)The Sultan RoomThe Cowboys Dead, Busy's Dead Collective
- Women Loving Wednesdays: Hosted by LEXXE with DJ TANNERS (rooftop)The Sultan RoomLEXXE, DJ TANNERS
- Women Loving Wednesdays: Hosted by LEXXE with DJ TANNERS (rooftop)The Sultan RoomLEXXE, DJ TANNERS
- Home and Abroad (rooftop)The Sultan RoomDJ Rey Rey, DJ Jam Central, Chao Williams, DJ Ouaga
- PEARL (rooftop)The Sultan RoomP.E.A.R.L.
- Disclosure vs Fred Again.. - Tribute Dance PartyThe Sultan RoomDisclosure, Fred Again.. - Tribute Dance Party
- Club Made Sunsets with Laila Amira & Tim Lucent (rooftop)The Sultan RoomLaila Amira, Timothy Lucent
- The NYChillharmonic, Shubh Saran (rooftop)The Sultan RoomShubh Saran, The NYChillharmonic
- Women Loving Wednesdays: GUEST HOST/DRAG KING MAXXX PLEASURE, DJ Jill Blutt (rooftop)The Sultan RoomHOST/DRAG KING MAXXX PLEASURE, DJ Jill Blutt
- Los Rabanes, Subcantante, Eclectic Charango Beats, Ilandria (rooftop)The Sultan RoomÍLANDRÍA, Eclectic Charango Beats, SubCantante, Los Rabanes
- DAYBREAK - R&B Rooftop Party (rooftop)The Sultan RoomKhalfani Green, Devereaux
- The Last 1K presents The CookoutThe Sultan RoomCARLUSHII, Fiorella Nicole, Blaw
- Gorgeous GorgeousThe Sultan RoomLouie XIV
- SHAMS & SOUNDS: Rupert Wall, Max Parkinson, AG (NYC), Alex Raouf (rooftop)The Sultan RoomAlex Raouf, AG, Max Parkinson, Rupert Wall
- Miles Hewitt, Ok Cowgirl, Thank You Thank You (rooftop)The Sultan RoomOk Cowgirl, Miles Hewitt
- Women Loving Wednesdays: Hosted by LEXXE with DJ Jill Blutt (rooftop)The Sultan RoomLEXXE, DJ Jill Blutt
- Dieselboy x Driven AM present: BIG DRUM & BASS PARTY (rooftop)The Sultan RoomBen Soundscape, B33, Gabriel Habit
- Helang, CatLadyHi, SHRAYThe Sultan RoomSHRAY, CatLadyHi, Helang
- MAAZAR (rooftop)The Sultan RoomMRII, ARINI, Zenjah, DJ Anupya, DJ Kameena
- Liz Stuart, Sedona, America Rose (DJ Set) (rooftop)The Sultan RoomAmerica Rose, Sedona, Liz Stuart
- Home and AbroadThe Sultan RoomKofiama, DJ Ouaga, DJ Rey Rey
- HANG THE DJ Summer 2025: July Edition (rooftop)The Sultan RoomBritt Jones, Colleen Dahlstrom, Katt Matt, Nora Dabdoub, Charlie Davis, Francis Garcia
- Pretty Girlz Love Amapiano: Soweto Sundaze (rooftop)The Sultan RoomPretty Girlz Love Amapiano
- DAYBREAKER NYC // HAVE FUN BE NICE (yoga+club)XanaduYoga, Doors Close
- Tarka Mela ft. Innov Gnawa, Lapgan, Uproot Andy, DJ RAQX,The Sultan RoomRAQX, Dynoman, Lapgan, Uproot Andy, ur kanmani, Wareshevik, Zara Dekho, Innov Gnawa, Elina Arbo, Kahani, Kong Kogie, Zorsay, Henna By Sabeen
- Golden Hour Grooves feat. jaesyun, JØ, Thiccboi Drewski, Ben Wild (rooftop)The Sultan RoomBen Wild, Thiccboi Drewski, Jaesyun, JØ
- Afrobeat Nights NYCThe Sultan RoomAfrobeat Nights NYC
- Vonnie Mack presents SOUNDCHECK feat. Ka$h (rooftop)The Sultan RoomVonnie Mack, Ka$h
- Women Loving Wednesdays: TANNERS TAKEOVER HOST & DJ (rooftop)The Sultan RoomTANNERS TAKEOVER HOST & DJ
- Y2QUÉ Ft. Nina Sky, Paula Deanda, Vashtie, Dana Lu, ThankyouEddinThe Sultan RoomDana Lu, Thank You Eddin, Vashti, Paula DeAnda, Nina Sky
- Blog EraThe Sultan RoomBlackDanielWhite, Sublimewire, Denise Renée, SimbaZilla
- LETMEROCK! NYC x Black Pop PartyThe Sultan RoomLETMEROCK! NYC, Black Pop Party
- Rhythm & Rooftops (rooftop)The Sultan RoomMaddylane, Tom Major, BLKIDTWINS
- High Time (rooftop)The Sultan RoomHigh Time
- MESH X Not That Serious MXR (rooftop)The Sultan Roomsofter, Rommy, Hope 808
- DJ Delly (rooftop)The Sultan RoomDJ Delly
- Vonnie Mack presents SOUNDCHECK feat. TDR & LaLa (rooftop)The Sultan RoomVonnie Mack, TDR &, Lala
- PROMISCUOUS: A 2000's CLUB BANGERS THROWBACKS PARTYThe Sultan RoomPROMISCUOUS
- Third Time's the Charm: Belis, Babebee, Father Koi (rooftop)The Sultan RoomFather Koi, Babebee, Belis
- Women Loving Wednesdays: Guest host CHERUBITA w/ DJ Jill Blutt (rooftop)The Sultan RoomDJ Jill Blutt
- Home and Abroad (rooftop)The Sultan RoomPlay The Music, SBSounds, DJ Rey Rey
- Swag School feat. FreeOhSo, Crypto Castro, Khalil, A-List, Tim FieldsThe Sultan RoomKhalil, FREE OHSO, Crypto Castro, A-List Kariss
- Afrobeat Nights: Independence Day CelebrationThe Sultan RoomAfrobeat Nights
- That Good Sh*t Open Mic Night For Women + Femmes (rooftop)The Sultan RoomFemmes
- Women Loving Wednesdays: hosted by LEXXE with DJ Jill Blutt (rooftop)The Sultan RoomDJ Jill Blutt
- Queerpalooza Finale: Powered by Raw HoneyThe Sultan RoomDJ Freedem, Out N Bad, Bri GIGER, A$anni Armon
- Dora Jar (rooftop)The Sultan RoomDora Jar
- Chlomosexual x Honeys LA present NO RETURNSThe Sultan RoomBanoffee, Bodegaparty, Von, ARRA, KC, Purr, Azure, deesco, HIGHGNX
- BASIC, Animal, Surrender!, Mikey Coltun, John Allen/WFMU (DJ) (rooftop)The Sultan RoomJohn Allen/WFMU, Mikey Coltun, Surrender, BASIC, John Allen
- Gorgeous GorgeousThe Sultan RoomLouie XIV, Gorgeous Gorgeous
- Delicate Steve, Anand Wilder (rooftop)The Sultan RoomAnand Wilder, Delicate Steve
- Delicate Steve, Anand Wilder (rooftop)The Sultan RoomDelicate Steve, Anand Wilder
- MESH MXR (rooftop)The Sultan RoomDJ Gay Panic, Deja Sol
- Trans on Main (rooftop)The Sultan RooméClair, Evangeline
- Kitty Collective: Æir, Soo Intoit, Dj Infohazard, Tailz, Janus Rose (rooftop)The Sultan RoomJanus Rose, Tailz, DJ Infohazard, Soo Intoit, Æir
- Jubilee, SHÉ (SHRAY x ceviché), Stef Ozaru x NOAM, Bloizy, DJ UltraVioletThe Sultan RoomDJ Ultra Violet, Stef Ozaru, Jubilee, Bloizy, x NOAM, SHÉ, SHRAY, ceviché
- The MOOD. Party (rooftop)The Sultan RoomDJ Not Nice, DJ KING SZN, Khalil
Earlier nights are not shown.